11 - 13 June 2018 • Baku Expo Center
Exhibition » Testimonials
Manon Justal, Marketing & Business Development for Immergis
We consider this exhibition to be an important event in the region and by participating at this event we expect not only new business relations, but also broad awareness of the growth of our company which is an important player on the market.
Anar Najafli, Head of the Press Service for Azeravtoyol OJSC
This exhibition has become an important event in the region which attracts public attention and that is certainly advantageous for us. Therefore, the aim of exhibiting at this effective event is broad awareness of mass visitors about the services of the company.
Edalet Aghayev, Sales Manager at AZAUTO (Isuzu)
The annual participation at the International Exhibition «Road Infrastructure and Public Transport Exhibition» is associated with our advertising policy which is the reason of company’s high rating. Fortunately, «Road and Traffic» exhibition is held in the same location as «TransCaspian 2016» and «Boat and Yacht Show - CIBS2016» exhibitions. This ensures an increased interest of visitors in all joint exhibitions along with the raise of professional dialogues.